Olimp22625000
Krim02412000

Olimp
Maj Juvan
TočServisSprejem NapadBlok
ŠtNapTočIdx ŠtNapPozOdlIdx ŠtNapBloTočEfeIdx Toč
1Nika Kraševec44872.3,01.100%0%7,22921828%7,1.
2Nika Ravnik*..........2...0%5,5.
3Urša Pavlič33612138,7.....2..150%7,72
4Anja Fekonja*.................
5Nina Kureš66.................
9Ana Lončar1149128,1.....1..1100%10,01
11Ida Muharemovič5547.19,06167%17%4,5101.220%7,01
12Sara Petkičič22311.28,57143%0%2,74..125%6,8.
15Eva VehovecLL.................
16Ana KregarLL1....12142%33%4,0......1
18Gaja Zohil**13117,41.100%0%7,221..0%0,8.
OlimpNap49598,127352%19%3,950411326%6,75
Set 1824337,521248%10%3,6333.927%6,64
Set 2725268,66167%50%5,01711424%6,81

Krim
Tina Pajančič
TočServisSprejem NapadBlok
ŠtNapTočIdx ŠtNapPozOdlIdx ŠtNapBloTočEfeIdx Toč
2Lajris Kolenc33.4..8,9.....2.1.0%2,3.
3Nina Robar52231.3,0.....3.1267%6,3.
9Polona Frelih2*12..7,4.....2...0%7,71
10Manca Deželak6648217,2.....81.338%7,7.
12Taja Lapajne1165217,010330%10%2,21421536%6,6.
13Milica Đukič*.21.1,55140%20%2,51.1.0%0,0.
14Tina Poštuvan4425..7,814443%21%2,71321215%4,2.
16Alja JermanLL.....14157%21%4,1.......
17Alja Somrak*.22.0,0............
18Čarna Lina Kovačič*565117,8.....91.556%8,4.
KrimNap36937,043944%19%2,952651733%6,21
Set 11024327,820355%30%3,933141442%7,4.
Set 21412613,023635%9%2,31951316%3,81

Zadnja posodobitev: 12:58:03